Giudy Bocca Italiana Singapore Trans 3314105777
Veronica Dellavi Bolzano Trans 3271423372
Rayla Rios La Spezia Trans 3293877403
Samantha Dumont Carpi Trav 3312091639
Tatiana Lione Trans 0033618566148
Salome Lisanti Madrid Trans 0034671704085
Melissa Lavigne Campinas Trans 005519998183690











